Nauczyciele Drukuj

Język polski

 

Anna Derkowska

Marzena Klimowska

Maria Jolanta Robak
Jolanta Bujałkowska
Grażyna Jabłońska
Henryk Cichecki
Ewa Chacińska-Sporczyk

Matematyka

Bożena Frączkowska

Agnieszka Krukowska

Adela Przybyszewska

Joanna Tomczak

Aleksandra Maciejewicz

Chemia

Karola Danielak

Katarzyna Sidorowicz

Fizyka

Stanisław Domachowski

Biologia

Aldona Stegenta

Historia i WOS

Alicja Szymańska

Grażyna Jabłońska

Małgorzata Czerwińska

Chacińska -Sporczyk Ewa

Geografia
Marek Wiśniewski
Joanna Maliszewska
Informatyka
Agata Figurska
Katarzyna Sidorowicz
Adela Przybyszewska
Bętlewska Sławomira Roksanna
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
Tadeusz Dorobek
Język angielski
Anna Cybula - Lewandowska
Artur Lewandowski
Maciej Dobies
Karolina Jeleniewicz
Czowgan Natalia
Język rosyjski
Jolanta Bujałkowska
Edyta Kotkowska - Raczyńska
Elżbieta Gralicka
Język niemiecki
Edyta Kotkowska - Raczyńska
Patrycja Laskowska
Marta Leśniewska - Garlicka
Magdalena Misiak
 Świetlica
Justyna Rubinkowska
Agnieszka Gabryszewska - Gnyp
Laskowska Patrycja
Bętlewska Sławomira Roksanna
Biblioteka szkolna
Jadwiga Wolińska
Marzena Klimowska
Patrycja Laskowska
Pedagog
Elżbieta Władyniak
Psycholog
Anna Wawak

 WF

Justyna Berlińska
Małgorzata Czerwińska 
Magdalena Górecka
Dariusz Hofman
Małgorzata Mikuła
Marek Wiśniewski
Skupińki Filip
 Religia
Krzysztof Dobaczewski 
Renata Łukiańska
ks. Jarosław Stasiński
 Podstawy przedsiębiorczości
Magdalena Misiak
 Przedmioty zawodowe
Małgorzata Garlej 
Elżbieta Gralicka
Katarzyna Kajkowska - Pudlarz
Elżbieta Bieniek

Justyna Rubinkowska

Agnieszka Gabryszewska Gnyp

Patrycja Laskowska
Marta Leśniewska - Garlicka 
Monika Makowska
Krystyna Piotrowska
Wiesława Staroń
Beata Szwęch
Mirosław Wojciechowski 
Jadwiga Wolińska
Małgorzata Ziemińska

Aleksanra Zagroba

Tomasz Zagroba

Grażyna Kobierecka

Pracownicy administarcji

Krzysztof Kotecki - kierownik gospodarczy

Urszula Frydrych - sekretarz

Wanda Wielgócka - samodzielny referent

Regina Sałkowska - samodzielny referent

Henryka Krukowska - samodzielny referent

Sławomira Kupiszewska - starszy referent

Michał Kaczkowski - operator sprzętu audiowizualnego

Pracownicy obsługi

Grażyna Betner - wożna

Renata Drzewiecka - woźna

Marzena Gadalińska - woźna

Małgorzata Galas - woźna

Jadwiga Marciniak - woźna

Urszula Marciniak - woźna

Stanisława Tarnicka - woźna

Renata Klepacka - woźna

Małgorzata Bielińska - woźna

Janina Gościniak - woźna

Mariola Tyburska - woźna

Włodzimierz Jagodziński - dozorca

Dariusz Kaczkowski - konserwator/specjalista d/s BHP

Marek Krukowski - dozorca/konserwator

Stanisław Marciniak - konserwator

Jacek Nowak - dozorca

Maciej Pawlak - dozorca

ul. Padlewskiego2 09-402 Płock, tel. faks (024)   365 86 80, sekretariat uczn. 365 86 81, pok. nauczycielski 365  86 86 email: szkola@zsuip.pl